Česky
English
Men
16 m 01 KYLE MITRIONE (USA) 256.75 points
02 ANDREAS HULLIGER (CH) 246.75 points
03 ILYA SCHUROV (RUS) 213.45 points
04 ALAIN KOHL (LUX) 197.35 points
05 JAN HEINZEL (D) 178.35 points
06 DAVID SONNTAG (D) 135.45 points
07 ADAM KLEMM (CZ) 129.70 points
08 JAKUB KUNÁŠEK (CZ) 128.90 points
09 PATRIC ARENDT (D) 128.40 points
10 JAKUB HELIS (CZ) 125.80 points
11 LASO SCHALLER (CH) 124.00 points
12 ADAM KOSSÚTH (CZ) 120.00 points
13 NACKE MARCO (D) 99.40 points
12 m 01 ANDREAS HULLIGER (CH) 314.25 points
02 JAN HEINZEL (D) 280.40 points
03 ILYA SCHUROV (RUS) 270.55 points
04 CURDIN ROSENEY (CH) 256.70 points
05 LASO SCHALLER (CH) 196.55 points
06 ADAM KLEMM (CZ) 195.35 points
07 JAKUB HELIS (CZ) 192.15 points
08 PATRIC ARENDT (D) 182.85 points
09 JAKUB KUNÁŠEK (CZ) 157.55 points
10 JAN GURYCHA (CZ) 152.45 points
11 LUKAS EGLSEDER (D) 144.20 points
12 NACKE MARCO (D) 140.20 points
13 MAX KELLER (D) 130.15 points
14 PHILIP DIESSEL (D) 128.45 points
15 ADAM KOSSÚTH (CZ) 120.40 points
16 JAN KOCOUREK (CZ) 74.50 points
Swing
Men 01 AIDAN HESLOP (UK)
02 JAN HEINZEL (D)
03 ANDREAS HULLIGER (CH)
04 ADAM KLEMM (CZ)
05 JAKUB KUNÁŠEK (CZ)
06 JAN KOCOUREK (CZ)
07 OWEN WEYMOUTH (UK)
08 DAN STOSZEK (CZ)
Women
Total 01 GENEVIEVE BRADLEY (USA)
02 JACQUELINE VALENTE (BR)
03 JULIA WENSKUS (D)
04 PETRA SMOLÍKOVÁ (CZ)
05 VALENTINA VOLOPICHOVÁ (CZ)
Juniors
Total 01 AIDAN HESLOP (UK)
02 OWEN WEYMOUTH (UK)
03 DENIS VANTUCH (CZ)
Championship of the Czech Republic
Men total 01 DENIS VANTUCH (CZ)
02 ADAM KLEMM (CZ)
03 JAKUB HELIS (CZ)
04 JAKUB KUNÁŠEK (CZ)
05 ADAM KOSSÚTH (CZ)
06 JAN GURYCHA (CZ)
07 JAN KOCOUREK (CZ)
Special prices
Highjump crash 01 X-DIVING TEAM
Thanks to the oldest diver 01 PETER ROSENEY (CH)
Qualification
Qualifying for the Highjump 01 ADAM KOSSÚTH (CZ) 103.10 points - ADVANCING
02 FILIP KNAPP (CZ) 98.45 points - ADVANCING
03 NACKE MARCO (D) 98.40 points - ADVANCING
04 MAX KELLER (D) 94.55 points - ADVANCING
05 DOMINIK BUTZKE (D) 93.95 points
06 ALEX KELLER (D) 88.15 points
07 FLORIAN LEIDMANN (D) 84.60 points
08 JAN NEČAS (CZ) 83.30 points
09 DOMINIK NEUMANN (D) 83.20 points
10 MARTIN KOLÁŘ (CZ) 81.50 points
11 DAVID ROBENHAUPT (CZ) 79.75 points
12 ALEŠ INSTITORIS (CZ) 75.40 points
13 JAROSLAV BRÁZDA (CZ) 71.05 points
14 LUKÁŠ POSPÍCHAL (CZ) 68.15 points
15 MAURICE KASSNER (D) 62.80 points
16 BOHUSLAV SLAVÍK (CZ) 59.30 points
17 ZDENĚK CIMBOTA (CZ) 57.55 points
18 DAN STOSZEK (CZ) 44.90 points
19 JAKUB KROUPA (CZ) 43.80 points
20 DAVID ZONTAG (D) 42.90 points
21 MARTIN FEIX (CZ) 27.55 points
Back